<< Full range/other sizes

PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

Cambiar unidades de medida

PS25 – Pop-Up Ball Transfer Unit

x Proyección de la bola 0.39370110
A OUTSIDE DIAMETER 1.56299239.7
B Equipado inc altura. bola en la parte 5.35433113.6
C Clearance height 1.255931.9
D Diámetro exterior con reborde 1.8503947
E¹-E² min Pneumatic E 0.59-1.456615-37
F Grosor del reborde 0.1417323.6
bar 3.4/50
Peso 0.220.1 lbkg
Lift 55.115625 lbkg
Download your customized technical drawing in 150+ different file formats
Cant UN PRICE
1 + 58,71
Descargar planos